5, REYNARD STREET, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+14.6%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000-15.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+18.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+80.0%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1