Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+18.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+14.4%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+35.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3DU
← Back to All Properties