Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LAMBERT CRESCENT, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+13.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£432,500
+51.8%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+128.0%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0PW
← Back to All Properties