Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SOUTHAMPTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,818
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£8,182 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,818
-16.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
-£8,182 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UT
← Back to All Properties