Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BROUGHTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,600
Last Sold Price
20 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£38,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,600
+38.6%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
+£38,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+118.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£54,227 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,773
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1BD
← Back to All Properties