Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+51.1%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-42.7%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties