104, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+116.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+13.3%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1