Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLADSMUIR CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3JD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£367,500
-2.5%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£377,000
+35.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+23.6%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+14.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3JD
← Back to All Properties