Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
-7.7%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+128.4%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties