FLAT 17, LANGDALE COURT, 223 - 225, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+104.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+92.1%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1