Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEACHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+41.0%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+158.3%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 2 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6BA
← Back to All Properties