26, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+162.5%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+51.1%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1