Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HIGHFIELD COURT, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,700
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£37,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,700
+37.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+86.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5LB
← Back to All Properties