Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£148,000
+21.4%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,950
+19.6%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+77.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+41.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties