56, PERCY STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£603,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£603,000+9.6%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000+382.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£436,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+37.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1