5, INGLE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+74.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+10.7%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+97.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1