37, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 3EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£106,500+124.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+10.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1