Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000
+51.4%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+209.6%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1RB
← Back to All Properties