10, CURLEW COURT, BOXALLS LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3FJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000-6.2%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+6.6%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 11 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1