Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BELGARUM PLACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+46.6%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8SL
← Back to All Properties