Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+106.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9HY
← Back to All Properties