Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPILSBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+15.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,500
+1.3%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+77.0%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,900
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TJ
← Back to All Properties