Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CATER GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+64.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+8.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+106.4%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3BY
← Back to All Properties