Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OVER MINNIS, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+42.0%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8JA
← Back to All Properties