15, WEST STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,300
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£30,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£530,300+6.1%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+100.0%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+184.2%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1