Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+78.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+39.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SQ
← Back to All Properties