Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 3, THE GREEN, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-20.0%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+9.2%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+159.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0SY
← Back to All Properties