Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODCOTE, JOHNS ROAD, WESTERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
TN16 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+17.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+12.6%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,500
+42.5%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 13 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 2AP
← Back to All Properties