Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HERCULES ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+68.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5HJ
← Back to All Properties