Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£17,255
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£2,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£17,255
-13.7%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
-£2,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6LB
← Back to All Properties