Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOUNTWOOD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,000
-8.0%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+39.0%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RP
← Back to All Properties