17, EASTERN PROMENADE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+104.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+357.1%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1