Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LE MARECHAL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+12.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,500
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8LW
← Back to All Properties