52, OAKLEY ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+101.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,950-0.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+58.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+22.0%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 10 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1