73, HORSEBRIDGE HILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 5TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,106
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,106 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,106+12.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,106 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+142.3%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+8.3%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1