Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRACKEN WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,500
+59.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1XA
← Back to All Properties