155A, TOLLGATE LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 6DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,000+43.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1