Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TITIAN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£482,000
+7.7%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£447,450
+60.4%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Terraced
+£168,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000
+59.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+21.0%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4GB
← Back to All Properties