Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+63.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+37.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PX
← Back to All Properties