Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£526,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£186,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£526,000
+54.7%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Detached
+£186,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+26.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£71,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,250
Sold on 12 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties