Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILLMEAD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£488,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£488,500
+52.7%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+3.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+208.6%
Sold on 16 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4AT
← Back to All Properties