Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 15, GORDON ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+54.6%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2DW
← Back to All Properties