Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BEECH COURT, BECCLES ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,250
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,250
+11.5%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+411.1%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4AJ
← Back to All Properties