Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LESLIE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+144.4%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+16.9%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1QY
← Back to All Properties