Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TEWKESBURY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,780
Last Sold Price
11 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£64,780 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,780
+35.0%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0HG
← Back to All Properties