Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, SEAFORTH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+32.4%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4LB
← Back to All Properties