Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+136.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties