Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+21.2%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+9.5%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties