Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DOVE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,450
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,450
+1.3%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,825
-1.8%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9LX
← Back to All Properties