Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FRAZER STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+43.5%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+21.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,001
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QW
← Back to All Properties